SANTIAGO
6
SANTIAGO 08/01/2021
23:06
Prix Wessex
Plat - 1000m - € 2655 - 15 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 6 - 16 - 1 - 4
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 0'58''30
Terrain : Bon
Plat - 1000m - € 2655 - 15 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 5
Temps : 0'58''30
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | ULTRASONIDO (H/8) | Leon Ber. |
2e | 6 | DON SANTINO (H/6) | Hernandez Amestica Jor. F. |
3e | 16 | MIROWI (F/6) | Mino Fica Jai. A. |
4e | 1 | PROSA CERVANTINA (F/5) | Perez Sepulveda Rob. J. |
5e | 4 | NONAYITA (F/8) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Perez Sepulveda Rob. J.
- John Ricardo Pinochet Ponce
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
57 kg
3p 6p 1p 7p 9p 3p 0p 8p 8p 0p 8p 7p
|
F/5 | 57 kg | 3p 6p 1p 7p 9p 3p 0p 8p 8p 0p 8p 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Leon Ber.
- Victor E. Gallardo
Box: 2 -
H/8
-
55 kg
(20) 4p 1p 6p 3p 8p 9p 7p 0p 3p 9p 0p 1p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | (20) 4p 1p 6p 3p 8p 9p 7p 0p 3p 9p 0p 1p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
56 kg
6p 4p 6p 1p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 6p 4p 6p 1p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 4 -
F/8
-
57 kg
1p 5p 2p 5p 3p 5p 4p 6p 9p 6p 8p (19) 5p
|
F/8 | 57 kg | 1p 5p 2p 5p 3p 5p 4p 6p 9p 6p 8p (19) 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Ulloa Perez Gon. G.
- Ercira J. Alarcon
H/10
-
56 kg
(20) 0p 0p 8p 4p 6p 7p 8p 7p 0p 2p 6p 8p
|
H/10 | 56 kg | (20) 0p 0p 8p 4p 6p 7p 8p 7p 0p 2p 6p 8p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Hernandez Amestica Jor. F.
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 6 -
H/6
-
56 kg
(20) 1p 7p 8p 4p 9p 1p 2p 2p 7p 7p 9p 0p
|
H/6 | 56 kg | (20) 1p 7p 8p 4p 9p 1p 2p 2p 7p 7p 9p 0p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Olivares Tabutaud Fra. A.
- Luis G. Soto E.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
56 kg
1p 2p 2p 5p 2p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 1p 2p 2p 5p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Schmidt Chr.
- Waleska Peã±a P.
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
57 kg
2p 5p 6p 1p 0p 1p 2p 0p 7p 3p 9p (19) 9p
|
M/5 | 57 kg | 2p 5p 6p 1p 0p 1p 2p 0p 7p 3p 9p (19) 9p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cifuentes Pedraza Vic.
- Andres Delfin Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
54 kg
(20) 9p 3p 0p 2p 2p 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p (19) 0p 4p
|
M/5 | 54 kg | (20) 9p 3p 0p 2p 2p 0p 0p 1p 6p 0p (19) 0p 4p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Carlos Miranda M.
Box: 10 -
F/6
-
54 kg
3p (20) 4p 2p 0p 4p 0p 2p 0p 1p 4p 4p
|
F/6 | 54 kg | 3p (20) 4p 2p 0p 4p 0p 2p 0p 1p 4p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Zuniga Jor.
- Fernando Solar S.
Box: 11 -
F/5
-
53 kg
1p 6p 5p 3p 3p 7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 7p (19) 0p
|
F/5 | 53 kg | 1p 6p 5p 3p 3p 7p 1p 2p 4p 4p 7p (19) 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Francisco Saavedra
Box: 12 -
F/5
-
56 kg
9p 1p 3p 2p 3p 5p 0p 9p
|
F/5 | 56 kg | 9p 1p 3p 2p 3p 5p 0p 9p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Gonzalez Mme Les. C.
- Rodrigo Silva Santos
Box: 13 -
M/6
-
53 kg
(20) 0p 8p 0p 2p 5p 3p 6p 1p 7p 3p 5p 2p
|
M/6 | 53 kg | (20) 0p 8p 0p 2p 5p 3p 6p 1p 7p 3p 5p 2p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Rodrigo Silva. S.
Box: 14 -
M/8
-
57 kg
(20) 3p 3p 4p 1p 4p 5p 3p 0p 0p 4p 7p 0p
|
M/8 | 57 kg | (20) 3p 3p 4p 1p 4p 5p 3p 0p 0p 4p 7p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Barrera Aburto H.
- Claudio Marcelo Navarro Arroyo
Box: 15 -
H/8
-
53 kg
(20) 0p 8p 0p 2p 9p 4p 0p 1p 8p 3p 6p 1p
|
H/8 | 53 kg | (20) 0p 8p 0p 2p 9p 4p 0p 1p 8p 3p 6p 1p | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Mino Fica Jai. A.
- Waleska Pena
Box: 16 -
F/6
-
55 kg
(20) 8p 5p 6p 5p 7p 0p 9p 1p 8p 5p 0p 0p
|
F/6 | 55 kg | (20) 8p 5p 6p 5p 7p 0p 9p 1p 8p 5p 0p 0p | 16 |