MONS
2
MONS 08/01/2021
17:20
Tjaarda Winter Cup
Attelé - 2300m - € 5000 - 8 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 5 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 2
Temps : 2'49''98
Arrêté(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 2300m - € 5000 - 8 Partants
Temps : 2'49''98
Arrêté(s) : 6
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 5 | IRIS DE L'ITON (H/6) | Kooyman T.H. | 2'49''98 | 1'13''90 |
2e | 7 | AHURA MAZDA FONT (F/6) | Ebbinge R. | 2'49''99 | 1'13''90 |
3e | 3 | LAMBADA ZON (F/5) | De Haan P. | 2'50''37 | 1'14''10 |
4e | 1 | INDY LADY (F/6) | Wester R. | 2'50''46 | 1'14''10 |
5e | 8 | EBBA LOTTA (F/8) | De Ridder H. | 2'53''18 | 1'15''30 |
6e | 4 | FOREVER DU RIB (H/6) | Dhaese Pau. | 2'56''04 | 1'16''50 |
7e | 2 | DOC HOLIDAY (H/13) | Verbeeck J. | 2'57''24 | 1'17''10 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Wester R.
- Ria Van Den Ancker
F/6
- 2300m
(20) 3a 3a 2a 4a 4a 3a 4a Da 3a 4a 2a (19) 1a
|
F/6 | 2300m | (20) 3a 3a 2a 4a 4a 3a 4a Da 3a 4a 2a (19) 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Verbeeck J.
- Natasja Sprengers
H/13
- 2300m
- 1'15"3
(20) 4a 2a 5a 7a 6a 6a 3a 1a (19) 1a 7a (18) 6a 5a
|
H/13 | 2300m | 1'15"3 | (20) 4a 2a 5a 7a 6a 6a 3a 1a (19) 1a 7a (18) 6a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
De Haan P.
- Patrick De Haan
F/5
- 2300m
(20) 3a 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a (19) 8a 2a 3a 1a 2a 3a
|
F/5 | 2300m | (20) 3a 1a 4a 0a 3a 0a (19) 8a 2a 3a 1a 2a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dhaese Pau.
- D'haese Paul
H/6
- 2300m
(20) 0a 7a 7a 7m 8a 7a 0a 0a 3m 5m 7a 0m
|
H/6 | 2300m | (20) 0a 7a 7a 7m 8a 7a 0a 0a 3m 5m 7a 0m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Kooyman T.H.
- Bas Crebas
H/6
- 2300m
(20) 10a 1a 1a 1a Da 7a 1a 2a 3a (19) 4a 3a 1a
|
H/6 | 2300m | (20) 10a 1a 1a 1a Da 7a 1a 2a 3a (19) 4a 3a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Tesselaar D.P.
- Carel Roodenrijs
H/8
- 2300m
4a (20) 4a 3a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a 1a 5a (19) 5a 3a
|
H/8 | 2300m | 4a (20) 4a 3a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a 1a 5a (19) 5a 3a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Ebbinge R.
- Jeroen Engwerda
F/6
- 2300m
(20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a 1a
|
F/6 | 2300m | (20) 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
De Ridder H.
- De Ridder Herman
F/8
- 2300m
(20) 0a 7a 7a 8a 8a 4a 7a 6a 5a 5a 5a 4a
|
F/8 | 2300m | (20) 0a 7a 7a 8a 8a 4a 7a 6a 5a 5a 5a 4a |