GULFSTREAM PARK
15
GULFSTREAM PARK 27/01/2023
01:06
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Carrera lisa - 1000m - 3537 $ - 14 Participantes
Resultado final : 5 - 6 - 10 - 8
No corre(n) : 13
Terreno : Bueno - Dirt
Carrera lisa - 1000m - 3537 $ - 14 Participantes
No corre(n) : 13
Terreno : Bueno - Dirt
Plaza | N° | Caballos (sexo/edad) cuadra | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1.º | 5 | EL GRAN MAGURO (M/9) | Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodriguez |
2.º | 6 | MI MARTUCA (F/9) | David Patricio Sanchez |
3.º | 10 | RIO MALLECO (H/6) | Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia |
4.º | 8 | SUPERIOR A MUCHOS (M/5) | Javier Ignacio Guajardo |
S/A | Peso | Musique | Cuerda | Cuotas | SG Ganador | SP Colocado | ZS ZEshow (Segundo) | ZC ZE Cuarto | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivares
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 1 -
F/6
-
56.5 kg
9p (22) 2p 5p 4p 9p
|
F/6 | 56.5 kg | 9p (22) 2p 5p 4p 9p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Gabriel Gustavo Melej
Box: 2 -
F/6
-
53.5 kg
3p (22) 1p 1p 6p 5p
|
F/6 | 53.5 kg | 3p (22) 1p 1p 6p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Felipe Alberto Henriquez
- Juan Roberto Garcia Vergara
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
7p 11p 3p 2p 4p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 7p 11p 3p 2p 4p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Benjamin Alonso Sancho Escalante
- Pichara Jadue J. C.
Box: 4 -
F/6
-
56.5 kg
2p 2p (22) 1p 3p 7p
|
F/6 | 56.5 kg | 2p 2p (22) 1p 3p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodriguez
- Montesino Serrano R. A.
Box: 5 -
M/9
-
54.5 kg
5p 7p 9p (22) 7p 4p
|
M/9 | 54.5 kg | 5p 7p 9p (22) 7p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
David Patricio Sanchez
- Juan Pablo Rodriguez Elizondo
Box: 6 -
F/9
-
53.5 kg
2p (22) 1p 12p 8p 14p
|
F/9 | 53.5 kg | 2p (22) 1p 12p 8p 14p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Marco Andres Morales
- Armando Navarrete Bastias
Box: 7 -
M/10
-
54.5 kg
10p 1p 2p (22) 4p 7p
|
M/10 | 54.5 kg | 10p 1p 2p (22) 4p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Javier Ignacio Guajardo
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5p 4p 2p 3p 1p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p 4p 2p 3p 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Rafael Franciso Cisternas Ayala
- Parra D'andrea A. R.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
2p 5p 4p (22) 11p 8p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 2p 5p 4p (22) 11p 8p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Carlos Alejandro Ortega Tapia
- Nelson B. Norambuena
Box: 10 -
H/6
-
52.5 kg
0p 1p 3p (22) 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 5p 2p 0p
|
H/6 | 52.5 kg | 0p 1p 3p (22) 7p 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 5p 2p 0p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Fernando Pilcante P.
Box: 11 -
M/10
-
54.5 kg
8p 8p (22) 6p 4p 2p
|
M/10 | 54.5 kg | 8p 8p (22) 6p 4p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Manuel Alejandro Mino Fica
- Luis Alexis Fernandez Toro
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
52.5 kg
15p 13p 7p 2p 1p
|
M/5 | 52.5 kg | 15p 13p 7p 2p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Alvaro Ignacio Apablaza Espinoza
- Alexis Ramon Perez
F/5
-
53.5 kg
13p (22) 1p 3p 9p 11p
|
F/5 | 53.5 kg | 13p (22) 1p 3p 9p 11p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Luis Adrian Torres Chamorro
- R Bernal
Box: 14 -
H/5
-
54.5 kg
7p 8p 10p 12p 9p
|
H/5 | 54.5 kg | 7p 8p 10p 12p 9p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Nicolas Eduardo Illesca
- Oscar Felipe Sobarzo Gonzalez
Box: 15 -
F/8
-
53.5 kg
13p 9p 10p (22) 10p 11p
|
F/8 | 53.5 kg | 13p 9p 10p (22) 10p 11p | 15 |