GULFSTREAM PARK
13
GULFSTREAM PARK 27/01/2023
23:59
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Carrera lisa - 1000m - 3705 $ - 14 Participantes
Resultado final : 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
No corre(n) : 14
Terreno : Bueno - Dirt
Carrera lisa - 1000m - 3705 $ - 14 Participantes
No corre(n) : 14
Terreno : Bueno - Dirt
Plaza | N° | Caballos (sexo/edad) cuadra | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1.º | 6 | GIORGIO DI CAPRI (H/5) | Elias Salomon Toledo Castro |
2.º | 2 | RUSA (F/7) | David Patricio Sanchez |
3.º | 1 | MY FEELINGS (F/5) | Wladimir Emiliano Quinteros Gonzalez |
4.º | 5 | PALITO CHAGO (H/6) | Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia |
S/A | Peso | Musique | Cuerda | Cuotas | SG Ganador | SP Colocado | ZS ZEshow (Segundo) | ZC ZE Cuarto | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Wladimir Emiliano Quinteros Gonzalez
- Rodrigo Silva. S.
Box: 1 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
2p 1p (22) 5p 5p 3p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | 2p 1p (22) 5p 5p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
David Patricio Sanchez
- Manuel Alberto Velarde Becar
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
52.5 kg
2p 2p (22) 3p 8p 4p
|
F/7 | 52.5 kg | 2p 2p (22) 3p 8p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Jose Arturo Villablanca Chandia
- Alvaro Alejandro Fernandez Lozano
Box: 3 -
M/8
-
54.5 kg
3p 6p 4p 7p (22) 3p
|
M/8 | 54.5 kg | 3p 6p 4p 7p (22) 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Mauricio Andres Chamorro Mellado
- Janett P Harvey
Box: 4 -
M/9
-
56.5 kg
6p 9p (22) 11p 3p 7p
|
M/9 | 56.5 kg | 6p 9p (22) 11p 3p 7p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Hector Guillermo Manriquez Fernandez
Box: 5 -
H/6
-
54.5 kg
4p (22) 7p 2p 5p 5p
|
H/6 | 54.5 kg | 4p (22) 7p 2p 5p 5p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Elias Salomon Toledo Castro
- Oscar Eduardo Silva Gomez
Box: 6 -
H/5
-
52.5 kg
5p 11p (22) 1p 11p 6p
|
H/5 | 52.5 kg | 5p 11p (22) 1p 11p 6p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 7 -
M/8
-
53.5 kg
5p (22) 6p 3p 2p 8p
|
M/8 | 53.5 kg | 5p (22) 6p 3p 2p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jose Jaime Paredes Ruiz
- Covarrubias M.
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
56.5 kg
12p 7p (22) 2p 4p 3p
|
F/5 | 56.5 kg | 12p 7p (22) 2p 4p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Pedro R. Robles
- Juan Rodriguez R.
Box: 9 -
M/6
-
56.5 kg
1p (22) 3p 10p (21) 10p 6p
|
M/6 | 56.5 kg | 1p (22) 3p 10p (21) 10p 6p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Wilbert Leon Hernandez
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 10 -
H/9
-
52.5 kg
13p (22) 2p 13p 4p 3p
|
H/9 | 52.5 kg | 13p (22) 2p 13p 4p 3p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Felipe Alberto Henriquez
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
53.5 kg
3p (22) 9p 9p 1p 2p
|
F/6 | 53.5 kg | 3p (22) 9p 9p 1p 2p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Anyelo Lozano Rivera
- Jose Miguel Alvarez Donoso
Box: 12 -
M/7
-
52.5 kg
5p 4p (22) 3p 4p 1p
|
M/7 | 52.5 kg | 5p 4p (22) 3p 4p 1p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Gerald Andres Rodriguez Sepulveda
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 13 -
M/7
-
53.5 kg
14p 10p (22) 11p 14p 13p
|
M/7 | 53.5 kg | 14p 10p (22) 11p 14p 13p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Hugo Alejandro Ochoa Olmos
- Galindo Rojas Santis
M/6
-
53.5 kg
12p 7p 8p 7p 4p
|
M/6 | 53.5 kg | 12p 7p 8p 7p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Manuel Alejandro Mino Fica
- Waleska Pena
Box: 15 -
H/6
-
53.5 kg
7p (22) 13p 10p 2p 5p
|
H/6 | 53.5 kg | 7p (22) 13p 10p 2p 5p | 15 |