GULFSTREAM PARK
15
GULFSTREAM PARK 23/09/2022
01:43
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Ren - 1000m - 3453 $ - 13 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 1 - 14 - 12 - 7
Niet-starters : 6 - 8
Baanconditie : Fast
Ren - 1000m - 3453 $ - 13 Starters
Niet-starters : 6 - 8
Baanconditie : Fast
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 1 | JAZZISTA (H/4) | Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera |
2e | 14 | DE NOGALES (H/7) | Victor Manuel Cifuentes |
3e | 12 | PUMA DE ANTICURA (M/7) | Nomar Ricardo Oliveros Avila |
4e | 7 | MORTAL KOMBAT (R/8) | Benjamin Alonso Sancho Escalante |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 1 -
H/4
-
54.5 kg
2p 1p (21) 5p 5p 10p
|
H/4 | 54.5 kg | 2p 1p (21) 5p 5p 10p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Joel Ismael Albornoz
- Osvaldo Alfonso Urbina Hernandez
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
13p 7p 1p 10p 13p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 13p 7p 1p 10p 13p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Rodrigo Wladimir Lizama Cordova
- Francisco Ernesto Pinochet
Box: 3 -
R/6
-
54.5 kg
14p 9p 2p 13p 13p
|
R/6 | 54.5 kg | 14p 9p 2p 13p 13p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Wladimir Emiliano Quinteros Gonzalez
- Rodrigo Silva Santos
Box: 4 -
M/8
-
54.5 kg
14p 14p 13p 12p 1p
|
M/8 | 54.5 kg | 14p 14p 13p 12p 1p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Luis Felipe Rodriguez Pinero
- Cristian Felipe Meneses Silva
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
54.5 kg
9p 1p 3p 8p 11p
|
M/7 | 54.5 kg | 9p 1p 3p 8p 11p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Jonathan Andres Castillo Tapia
- Inda Montano S.
H/8
-
56.5 kg
13p 12p 8p 6p 1p
|
H/8 | 56.5 kg | 13p 12p 8p 6p 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Benjamin Alonso Sancho Escalante
- F Zamorano
Box: 7 -
R/8
-
55.5 kg
11p 3p 13p 6p 3p
|
R/8 | 55.5 kg | 11p 3p 13p 6p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Mauricio Andres Chamorro Mellado
- Claudio Marcelo Navarro Arroyo
M/5
-
55.5 kg
7p 8p 10p 10p 1p
|
M/5 | 55.5 kg | 7p 8p 10p 10p 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Hector Moises Barrera
- Eduardo S. Gonzalez
Box: 9 -
R/6
-
55.5 kg
15p 12p 3p 10p 2p
|
R/6 | 55.5 kg | 15p 12p 3p 10p 2p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Jose Eduardo Flores Guardia
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 10 -
M/7
-
56.5 kg
12p 9p 10p 12p 10p
|
M/7 | 56.5 kg | 12p 9p 10p 12p 10p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Hugo Alejandro Ochoa Olmos
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 11 -
M/6
-
55.5 kg
3p 3p 2p 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 0p 5p 4p 4p
|
M/6 | 55.5 kg | 3p 3p 2p 7p 0p 0p 1p 0p 0p 5p 4p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Nomar Ricardo Oliveros Avila
- Raul Andres Montesino Serrano
Box: 12 -
M/7
-
55.5 kg
5p 11p 10p 6p 4p
|
M/7 | 55.5 kg | 5p 11p 10p 6p 4p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Nelson Enrique Figueroa Martinez
- Alberto Oscar Gonzalez Rojas
Box: 13 -
R/6
-
54.5 kg
15p 12p 2p 6p 10p
|
R/6 | 54.5 kg | 15p 12p 2p 6p 10p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Victor Manuel Cifuentes
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 14 -
H/7
-
55.5 kg
7p 11p 9p 13p 1p
|
H/7 | 55.5 kg | 7p 11p 9p 13p 1p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Rodolfo Antonio Fuenzalida Garcia
- Joao Carlos Castillo Lopes
Box: 15 -
H/9
-
54.5 kg
5p 7p 3p 15p 10p
|
H/9 | 54.5 kg | 5p 7p 3p 15p 10p | 15 |