WORCESTER
1
WORCESTER 18/08/2021
17:28
Handicap Chase
Steeple-chase - 4026m - € 7130 - 12 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 3 - 4 - 1
Niet-starters : 12
Baanconditie : Goed
Steeple-chase - 4026m - € 7130 - 12 Starters
Niet-starters : 12
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 3 | FLAMBOYANT JOYAUX (R/7) | Mania Rya. |
2e | 4 | DOUBLE COURT (R/10) | Nailor Jor. |
3e | 1 | DREAMSUNDERMYFEET (R/8) | Godfrey Ben |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Godfrey Ben
- M Keighley
R/8
-
74.5 kg
1s 1h 1h 2h 5h 7h (20) 9h 5h 7h 14p (19) 8p 13p
|
R/8 | 74.5 kg | 1s 1h 1h 2h 5h 7h (20) 9h 5h 7h 14p (19) 8p 13p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Gregory F.
- Murphy O.
R/10
-
74 kg
5s (20) 4s 2s 4s 2s Ts 6h 6h 3h (19) 7h 1h (18) 5h
|
R/10 | 74 kg | 5s (20) 4s 2s 4s 2s Ts 6h 6h 3h (19) 7h 1h (18) 5h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Mania Rya.
- Paul Robson
R/7
-
74 kg
5s 9s 8h (20) 2s 7s 3s 7h 4h 2h (19) 1s 3h 3h
|
R/7 | 74 kg | 5s 9s 8h (20) 2s 7s 3s 7h 4h 2h (19) 1s 3h 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Nailor Jor.
- N A Twiston-davies
R/10
-
69.5 kg
10h 4h (20) 10h 8s 11h 9h 7s 1h (19) As 4s 1h 1s
|
R/10 | 69.5 kg | 10h 4h (20) 10h 8s 11h 9h 7s 1h (19) As 4s 1h 1s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brooke H.
- Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
M/6
-
70.5 kg
4h 2h 2h 3h 5h 8h 12p
|
M/6 | 70.5 kg | 4h 2h 2h 3h 5h 8h 12p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Sheehan G.
- Mrs R Ford
R/9
-
68.5 kg
2h 3h
|
R/9 | 68.5 kg | 2h 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Dingle R.
- J Scott
M/8
-
67 kg
11s 8s 5s (20) 6s 7s (19) 2s 7s 2s 1s Ts (18) 4s 3h
|
M/8 | 67 kg | 11s 8s 5s (20) 6s 7s (19) 2s 7s 2s 1s Ts (18) 4s 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Worsley Miss T.
- L Horsfall
M/7
-
63.5 kg
11h Ah (20) Ah Th 7h Ah 5h
|
M/7 | 63.5 kg | 11h Ah (20) Ah Th 7h Ah 5h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Powell B.
- M Scudamore
R/10
-
66 kg
11h (20) 3s (19) As 5h Ah 6h 5h Ts (18) 8h 1s (17) 4h As
|
R/10 | 66 kg | 11h (20) 3s (19) As 5h Ah 6h 5h Ts (18) 8h 1s (17) 4h As | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Dunne R.
- J R Jenkins
R/7
-
65 kg
2s 8s 4h 7h 10h Ts 5s 7s 6s (20) 11s 16h 11h
|
R/7 | 65 kg | 2s 8s 4h 7h 10h Ts 5s 7s 6s (20) 11s 16h 11h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Mclernon R.
- R A Owen
R/9
-
65 kg
4s 3s 1s 11s 7s 6s 5s 5s (20) As 2s 4s 3s
|
R/9 | 65 kg | 4s 3s 1s 11s 7s 6s 5s 5s (20) As 2s 4s 3s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Scholfield N.
- P Henderson
R/9
-
63.5 kg
7s 5s 7s 6s 9h (20) 7s 12h 11h Ah (19) As 7s 1s
|
R/9 | 63.5 kg | 7s 5s 7s 6s 9h (20) 7s 12h 11h Ah (19) As 7s 1s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Jones Ben
- D Burchell
R/10
-
63.5 kg
As 6h As 4s (19) As As 6s Ah (18) Ts Ts (17) 4h 6h
|
R/10 | 63.5 kg | As 6h As 4s (19) As As 6s Ah (18) Ts Ts (17) 4h 6h |