ROSECROFT HARNESS
3
ROSECROFT HARNESS 08/11/2020
01:42
Race 3
Draf - 1600m - 5500 $ - 9 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 2 - 4 - 3 - 9
Baanconditie : Standaard
Draf - 1600m - 5500 $ - 9 Starters
Baanconditie : Standaard
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder |
---|---|---|---|
1e | 2 | TOMS TARZAN (R/7) | Russell Foster |
2e | 4 | LAURENT HANOVER (R/12) | Roger Plante Jr |
3e | 3 | PUTNAMS STORM (R/12) | Jonathan Roberts |
4e | 9 | OK GALAHAD (R/11) | John Wagner |
G/L | Afstand | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
MCARDLE ROYALE N
Allan Davis
- Roy Jarman
Box: 1 -
R/12
- 1600m
0a 0a 2a 4a (19) 0a
|
R/12 | 1600m | 0a 0a 2a 4a (19) 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
TOMS TARZAN
Russell Foster
- Ronald Short
Box: 2 -
R/7
- 1600m
0a 0a 3a 0a 0a
|
R/7 | 1600m | 0a 0a 3a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
PUTNAMS STORM
Jonathan Roberts
- Fredereick Bourgault
Box: 3 -
R/12
- 1600m
1a 3a 0a 4a 0a
|
R/12 | 1600m | 1a 3a 0a 4a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
LAURENT HANOVER
Roger Plante Jr
- Howard Birney
Box: 4 -
R/12
- 1600m
2a 0a 2a 0a 0a
|
R/12 | 1600m | 2a 0a 2a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
TRUE CUT
Eddie Davis Jr
- Daniel Munson
Box: 5 -
R/5
- 1600m
0a 1a 2a 0a 0a
|
R/5 | 1600m | 0a 1a 2a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
THISDEUCEISWILD
Declan Donoway
- Erica Wagner
Box: 6 -
R/10
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 4a
|
R/10 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
FALL TOY
Cole Olsen
- Darren Olsen
Box: 7 -
R/13
- 1600m
4a 0a 0a 0a 1a
|
R/13 | 1600m | 4a 0a 0a 0a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
CAPTAIN CAL
Justin Vincent
- Jerry Nock
Box: 8 -
R/4
- 1600m
0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
|
R/4 | 1600m | 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
OK GALAHAD
John Wagner
- Philip Bo Sowers
Box: 9 -
R/11
- 1600m
0a 0a 4a 2a 1a
|
R/11 | 1600m | 0a 0a 4a 2a 1a |