CHILE
8
CHILE 18/04/2024
22:06
Prix El Ruco
Plat - 1300m - € 9462 - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 2 - 6 - 11 - 14 - 7 - 12 - 1
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 1'18''18
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Plat - 1300m - € 9462 - 14 Partants
Non-partant (s) : 4
Temps : 1'18''18
Terrain : Bon - Dirt
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 2 | REMARKABLE (M/3) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | |
2e | 6 | RAPIDO EN LLAMAS (M/3) | Alvarado D. | 5 L |
3e | 11 | PESO PLUMA (M/3) | Gutierrez M. | ENCOLURE |
4e | 14 | REY GABRIEL ANDRES (M/3) | Munoz Morales J. | 1 L |
5e | 7 | EL BOTICARIO (M/3) | Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J. | |
6e | 12 | RIO DUMO (M/3) | Alvarez Gallardo Axe. | |
7e | 1 | PACHEKIN (M/3) | Galaz Lizama Mau. N. |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Galaz Lizama Mau. N.
- Hernan Pacheco P.
Box: 1 -
M/3
-
57 kg
7p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 7p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 2 -
M/3
-
57 kg
5p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Zuniga Diaz Jor. E.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 3 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Molina Nic.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
M/3
-
57 kg
8p 9p 6p 9p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 8p 9p 6p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 5 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Alvarado D.
- Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
Box: 6 -
M/3
-
57 kg
2p 3p 4p 0p 9p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 4p 0p 9p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J.
- Urbina H. L.
Box: 7 -
M/3
-
57 kg
2p 3p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 2p 3p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Rodrigo Covarrubias
- Covarrubias M.
Box: 8 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Morales Ubilla M. A.
- Jaime Espineira C.
Box: 9 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda J. M.
- Cristian Meneses S.
Box: 10 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Gutierrez M.
- Covarrubias M.
Box: 11 -
M/3
-
57 kg
8p 9p 6p 6p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 8p 9p 6p 6p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Alvarez Gallardo Axe.
- Baeza Jarpa J. P.
Box: 12 -
M/3
-
57 kg
2p 3p 3p 5p 8p 5p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 2p 3p 3p 5p 8p 5p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Marco Pavez O.
Box: 13 -
M/3
-
57 kg
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Munoz Morales J.
- Velarde Becar M.
Box: 14 -
M/3
-
57 kg
4p 7p 0p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 4p 7p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Pontigo Suazo Gui. A.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 15 -
M/3
-
57 kg
3p 9p 7p
|
M/3 | 57 kg | 3p 9p 7p | 15 |