GULFSTREAM PARK
12
GULFSTREAM PARK 27/03/2024
23:33
Simulcast from San Isidro Argentina
Plat - 1000m - 6186 $ - 14 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 11 - 12 - 7 - 8
Terrain : Standard - Gazon
Plat - 1000m - 6186 $ - 14 Partants
Terrain : Standard - Gazon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1er | 11 | SI TORETO (M/5) | Sergio Antonio Piliero |
2e | 12 | DON RUNNER (M/5) | Tomas Daniel Baez |
3e | 7 | EL EMPERADOR (M/5) | Martin Javier Valle |
4e | 8 | SERASAR (M/5) | Jorge Luis Peralta |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Wilson Moreyra
- Martin R. Arce
Box: 1 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
3p (23) 7a 3p 2a 6a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 3p (23) 7a 3p 2a 6a | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Eduardo Gabriel Ortega Torres
- Jose Luis Cartasso
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Gonzalo Ezequiel Bellocq
- Mauro Dario Giles
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
6p 7p (23) 5p 9p 14p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 6p 7p (23) 5p 9p 14p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Joaquin Guida
- Norberto Fabian Caviglia
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
9p 9p (23) 10a 13p 9a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 9p 9p (23) 10a 13p 9a | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Abel Lujan Jose Giorgis
- Hector D. Nicodemo
Box: 5 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5p 10p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p 10p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ivan E. Monasterolo
- Valeria Susana Accosano
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
12a (23) 14p 7a (22) 6p 5p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 12a (23) 14p 7a (22) 6p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Martin Javier Valle
- Roberto Ramon Retamoso
Box: 7 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5p (23) 6p 3p 4p 7a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p (23) 6p 3p 4p 7a | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Jorge Luis Peralta
- Walter Dario Carbajal
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
6a 3a (22) 14a 14a 3a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 6a 3a (22) 14a 14a 3a | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Alexis J. Paez
- Miguel Angel Medina
Box: 9 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Eduardo Ortega Pavon
- Marcelo F. Pascal
Box: 10 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5p 10p (23) 7p 3p 8p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p 10p (23) 7p 3p 8p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Sergio Antonio Piliero
- Hector O. Sosa
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5a (23) 9a 8a 10a 9a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5a (23) 9a 8a 10a 9a | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tomas Daniel Baez
- Juan Carlos Vitullo
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
2p (23) 7p 3p 4p 11a
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 2p (23) 7p 3p 4p 11a | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
- Mario Luis Diaz
Box: 13 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Maximiliano Aserito Rodriguez
- Michael Gian Franco Rivollier
Box: 14 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
7p 10p (23) 3p 2p 10p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 7p 10p (23) 3p 2p 10p | 14 |