SANTIAGO
1
SANTIAGO 15/01/2021
21:11
Prix Ya Salam
Plat - 2000m - € 5108 - 9 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 6 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 7
Temps : 2'01''07
Terrain : Bon-Léger | Pénétromètre : 2,8 (19:46)
Plat - 2000m - € 5108 - 9 Partants
Temps : 2'01''07
Terrain : Bon-Léger | Pénétromètre : 2,8 (19:46)
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 6 | LEONNE (M/8) | Hernandez Amestica Jor. F. | |
2e | 4 | BUBBA (M/7) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | ENCOLURE |
3e | 5 | SUD AMERICANO (M/8) | Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 2 | EL BENDECIDO (M/6) | Albornoz Joë. I. | 1/2 L |
5e | 9 | YA PO (M/7) | Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A. | TETE |
6e | 8 | GANIVET (M/9) | Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. | 1 L |
7e | 7 | ROBLE ALTO (H/7) | Varas Villaroel Ari. | 1 L |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Cristiãin Urbina R.
Box: 1 -
M/4
-
57 kg
(20) 2p 0p 1p 3p 5p 4p 4p 2p
|
M/4 | 57 kg | (20) 2p 0p 1p 3p 5p 4p 4p 2p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Albornoz Joë. I.
- Juan Paredes V.
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
52 kg
(20) 9p 2p 3p 1p 0p 7p 2p 3p 4p 3p 5p 4p
|
M/6 | 52 kg | (20) 9p 2p 3p 1p 0p 7p 2p 3p 4p 3p 5p 4p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Carlos Norambuena B.
Box: 3 -
M/5
-
55 kg
(20) 0p 8p 5p 6p 6p 5p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | (20) 0p 8p 5p 6p 6p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 4 -
M/7
-
56 kg
(20) 0p 3p 5p 1p 3p 6p 7p 5p 0p 4p 2p 5p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | (20) 0p 3p 5p 1p 3p 6p 7p 5p 0p 4p 2p 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Gonzalez Moreno Jor. A.
- Urenda Pastene X.
Box: 5 -
M/8
-
56 kg
(20) 3p 0p 2p 2p 1p 4p 1p 1p 5p 6p 6p 8p
|
M/8 | 56 kg | (20) 3p 0p 2p 2p 1p 4p 1p 1p 5p 6p 6p 8p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Hernandez Amestica Jor. F.
- Osman Rodriguez Cespedes
Box: 6 -
M/8
-
50 kg
(20) 5p 1p 0p 2p (19) 2p 1p 5p 3p 1p (18) 4p 5p 1p
|
M/8 | 50 kg | (20) 5p 1p 0p 2p (19) 2p 1p 5p 3p 1p (18) 4p 5p 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Varas Villaroel Ari.
- Carlos Marcelo Cordova Araya
Box: 7 -
H/7
-
55 kg
(20) 6p 3p 4p 7p 0p 2p 6p (19) 5p 7p 4p 1p 5p
|
H/7 | 55 kg | (20) 6p 3p 4p 7p 0p 2p 6p (19) 5p 7p 4p 1p 5p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Bernal Gonzalez C. A.
Box: 8 -
M/9
-
56 kg
(20) 2p 5p 3p 5p 2p 6p 3p 7p 4p 2p (19) 3p 1p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | (20) 2p 5p 3p 5p 2p 6p 3p 7p 4p 2p (19) 3p 1p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Gutierrez Badilla Mig. A.
- Rodrigo Quiroz S.
Box: 9 -
M/7
-
53 kg
(20) 4p 1p 8p 2p (19) 8p 8p 4p 7p 1p 3p 7p
|
M/7 | 53 kg | (20) 4p 1p 8p 2p (19) 8p 8p 4p 7p 1p 3p 7p | 9 |