CHILE
7
CHILE 05/12/2020
22:15
Prix Ramadita
Plat - 1200m - € 5405 - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 8 - 3 - 12 - 10 - 9 - 13 - 7
Temps : 1'12''85
Terrain : Standard
Plat - 1200m - € 5405 - 13 Partants
Temps : 1'12''85
Terrain : Standard
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 8 | MUY COMPETITIVA (F/5) | Galaz Lizama Mau. N. | |
2e | 3 | LA SINTONIA (F/5) | Dores Cabrera Rod. S. | 1 L 1/2 |
3e | 12 | TONE (F/4) | Aros Gus. A. | 2 L |
4e | 10 | DIFFY (F/4) | Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
5e | 9 | NEW BEGINNING (F/5) | Leon Hernandez Wil. | ENCOLURE |
6e | 13 | KERBER (F/4) | Henriquez Fel. A. | TETE |
7e | 7 | ANTITO CAMPEONA (F/5) | Herrera Olivares J.A. | TETE |
S/A | Poids | Musique | Corde | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Felix Sepulveda E.
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
51 kg
1p 5p 0p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 1p 5p 0p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Jaime Espineira C.
Box: 2 -
F/7
-
55 kg
1p 2p 4p 3p 2p 0p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 1p 2p 4p 3p 2p 0p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Dores Cabrera Rod. S.
- Bernal Torres R.
Box: 3 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p 3p 5p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p 3p 5p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rojas Cabrera Cri.
- Rodrigo Antonio Munoz Munoz
Box: 4 -
F/7
-
55 kg
0p 1p 2p (19) 6p
|
F/7 | 55 kg | 0p 1p 2p (19) 6p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Miranda Ulloa Die. A.
- Luis Ernesto Urbina Hernandez
Box: 5 -
F/4
-
51 kg
1p 4p
|
F/4 | 51 kg | 1p 4p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Vasquez Vasquez Alb. J.
- Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
Box: 6 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Herrera Olivares J.A.
- Alejandro Martãnez C.
Box: 7 -
F/5
-
55 kg
1p 6p 5p 4p 3p 6p 2p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 1p 6p 5p 4p 3p 6p 2p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Galaz Lizama Mau. N.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 8 -
F/5
-
55 kg
6p 1p 3p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 6p 1p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Leon Hernandez Wil.
- Pulgar A. R.
Box: 9 -
F/5
-
55 kg
3p 1p 3p 3p 9p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 3p 1p 3p 3p 9p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Patricio Baeza A.
Box: 10 -
F/4
-
55 kg
5p 1p 4p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 5p 1p 4p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Urbina Ramos Car. E.
- Carlos Miguel Norambuena
Box: 11 -
F/6
-
51 kg
1p 3p 5p 2p 3p 0p
|
F/6 | 51 kg | 1p 3p 5p 2p 3p 0p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Aros Gus. A.
- Padovani Figu A. M.
Box: 12 -
F/4
-
55 kg
3p 5p 4p 6p 5p 4p 5p 1p 4p 5p 4p 4p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 3p 5p 4p 6p 5p 4p 5p 1p 4p 5p 4p 4p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Henriquez Fel. A.
- Oliverio Lopez Martinez
Box: 13 -
F/4
-
55 kg
1p 0p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 1p 0p | 13 |