MONS
3
MONS 04/11/2020
18:35
Prix Thunderball - Premium
Attelé - 1750m - € 2500 - 13 Partants
Arrivée officielle : 3 - 9 - 11 - 4 - 7 - 13 - 2
Temps : 2'08''54
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 6 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Attelé - 1750m - € 2500 - 13 Partants
Temps : 2'08''54
Disqualifié(s) : 5 - 6 - 10
Terrain : Bon
Place | N° | Chevaux (sexe/âge) écurie | Driver | Temps | Réd. km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1er | 3 | JANA DE BRUCOM (F/9) | Huygens Mlle H. | 2'08''54 | 1'13''50 |
2e | 9 | LETINA SUNSHINE (F/8) | Huygens M. | 2'08''95 | 1'13''70 |
3e | 11 | LAST WINNER (F/9) | D'haenens N. | 2'08''98 | 1'13''70 |
4e | 4 | KARADJA VRIJTHOUT (H/7) | Corty Mlle C. | 2'09''03 | 1'13''70 |
5e | 7 | IL MONDO EV (H/9) | Loix G. | 2'09''21 | 1'13''80 |
6e | 13 | LILOU DU LAUZET (F/6) | Corbanie J. | 2'10''58 | 1'14''60 |
7e | 2 | CRACK DE NEUVILLE (H/8) | Jacobs L. | 2'10''60 | 1'14''60 |
S/A | Distance | Record / Gains | Musique | Cotes | SG Simple gagnant | SP Simple placé | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En direct | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Paul D'haese
- D'haese Paul
H/6
- 1750m
7a 0a 0a 3m 5m 7a 0m 8a 5m (19) 9m 8m 3m
|
H/6 | 1750m | 7a 0a 0a 3m 5m 7a 0m 8a 5m (19) 9m 8m 3m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Jacobs L.
- Jacobs L.
H/8
- 1750m
5a 2a 6a Da 3a 0a 5a 0m 9a 0a 6a (19) Da
|
H/8 | 1750m | 5a 2a 6a Da 3a 0a 5a 0m 9a 0a 6a (19) Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Huygens Mlle H.
- Witte Huygens-de Ingeborg
F/9
- 1750m
2a 0a 4a Dm 3a 0a Dm Da 0a 6a 3a 1m
|
F/9 | 1750m | 2a 0a 4a Dm 3a 0a Dm Da 0a 6a 3a 1m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Corty Mlle C.
- Staelens Kris
H/7
- 1750m
5a 3a 0m 5a 6a 5a 5a 4a (19) Da 4a 5a 0a
|
H/7 | 1750m | 5a 3a 0m 5a 6a 5a 5a 4a (19) Da 4a 5a 0a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Van Den Bergh F.
- Bvba Lavigne Karel
F/5
- 1750m
Da Da Da 1a Da 2a 6a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a Da
|
F/5 | 1750m | Da Da Da 1a Da 2a 6a 1a 1a (19) 1a 1a Da | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Van Den Putte Jr J.
- Van Den Putte J Jr
F/5
- 1750m
1a 6a 1a 1a Da 9a (19) 3a 5a Aa 2a 1a 1a
|
F/5 | 1750m | 1a 6a 1a 1a Da 9a (19) 3a 5a Aa 2a 1a 1a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Loix G.
- Loix G.
H/9
- 1750m
3a 2a 6a (19) 1a 3a 1a 2a 1a 1a 5a 2a 4a
|
H/9 | 1750m | 3a 2a 6a (19) 1a 3a 1a 2a 1a 1a 5a 2a 4a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Laureys G.
- Laureys Guido
F/8
- 1750m
- 1'12"5
3a 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) Da 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a
|
F/8 | 1750m | 1'12"5 | 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a (19) Da 1a 3a 1a 1a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Huygens M.
- Dhaenens Nico
F/8
- 1750m
- 1'13"6
4a 3a 3a 2a 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a Da 2a 0a
|
F/8 | 1750m | 1'13"6 | 4a 3a 3a 2a 4a 1a 3a 1a 1a Da 2a 0a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Smets R.
- Smets Rudy
H/10
- 1750m
- 1'14"0
6a 1a 2a 6a 1a 1a 5a 0a 6a (19) 8a 4a 5a
|
H/10 | 1750m | 1'14"0 | 6a 1a 2a 6a 1a 1a 5a 0a 6a (19) 8a 4a 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
D'haenens N.
- D'haenens N.
F/9
- 1750m
- 1'11"4
4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 2a (19) 5a 5a 1a 2a 1a 1a
|
F/9 | 1750m | 1'11"4 | 4a 5a 4a 5a 0a 2a (19) 5a 5a 1a 2a 1a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Tamsin P.
- Ecurie Lj
F/8
- 1750m
6m 5a 7a 4a 1a 6a 2a 6a 3a 5a Dm (19) Tm
|
F/8 | 1750m | 6m 5a 7a 4a 1a 6a 2a 6a 3a 5a Dm (19) Tm | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Corbanie J.
- Jo Corbanie
F/6
- 1750m
6a 6a 3a 5a 6a 2a 6a 1a 3a (19) Da 5a 2a
|
F/6 | 1750m | 6a 6a 3a 5a 6a 2a 6a 1a 3a (19) Da 5a 2a |