HALLE
2
HALLE 25/05/2024
14:39
Race 2
Carrera lisa - 1750m - € 5000 - 10 Participantes
Resultado final : 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 3
No corre(n) : 6 - 10
Terreno : Estándar - Hierba
Carrera lisa - 1750m - € 5000 - 10 Participantes
No corre(n) : 6 - 10
Terreno : Estándar - Hierba
Plaza | N° | Caballos (sexo/edad) cuadra | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1.º | 2 | LETSGO (H/5) | Roman Tom. |
2.º | 4 | KALEOMIYA (F/4) | Zatloukal M. |
3.º | 1 | DARK D'ORO (H/4) | Hammer-hansen T. |
4.º | 7 | VIVA BELLA VITA (F/4) | Murzabayev B. |
5.º | 3 | FATAL ATTACK (H/6) | Van Den Troost Mme A. |
S/A | Peso | Musique | Cuerda | Cuotas | SG Ganador | SP Colocado | ZS ZEshow (Segundo) | ZC ZE Cuarto | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Hammer-hansen T.
- Schnakenberg O.
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
58 kg
2p 3p (23) 9p
|
H/4 | 58 kg | 2p 3p (23) 9p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Roman Tom.
- Jiri Broz
Box: 4 -
H/5
-
55 kg
(23) 9p 2p 2p 5p (22) 4p 3p 4p 3p 3p 4p 4p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | (23) 9p 2p 2p 5p (22) 4p 3p 4p 3p 3p 4p 4p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Van Den Troost Mme A.
- Potters T.
Box: 7 -
H/6
-
57 kg
(21) 7p 7p
|
H/6 | 57 kg | (21) 7p 7p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Zatloukal M.
- Jana Manova
Box: 2 -
F/4
-
57 kg
3p (23) 5p 5p 3p 3p 4p 7p (22) 8p
|
F/4 | 57 kg | 3p (23) 5p 5p 3p 3p 4p 7p (22) 8p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Panov W.
- Richter S.
Box: 9 -
H/4
-
57 kg
(23) 10p 8p 3p
|
H/4 | 57 kg | (23) 10p 8p 3p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Cadeddu M.
- Miltcho Mintchev
F/4
-
56 kg
2p 4p 3p 2p (23) 3p 6p 7p (22) 8p 6p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 2p 4p 3p 2p (23) 3p 6p 7p (22) 8p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Murzabayev B.
- Jan Korpas
Box: 11 -
F/4
-
56 kg
11p 7p (23) 3p 2p 5p 2p 5p
|
F/4 | 56 kg | 11p 7p (23) 3p 2p 5p 2p 5p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Lopez M.
- Schrodl B.
Box: 3 -
F/4
-
55 kg
9p 14p 4p 5p 7p (23) 6p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 9p 14p 4p 5p 7p (23) 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Pietsch A.
- Marco Angermann
Box: 6 -
F/4
-
55 kg
(23) 7p 5p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | (23) 7p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Santangelo C.
- Mandy Kriegsheim
F/4
-
55 kg
6p (23) 9p
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 6p (23) 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Bojko J.
- Daniel Paulick
Box: 10 -
F/5
-
55 kg
10p (23) 9p
|
F/5 | 55 kg | 10p (23) 9p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Byrne Sea. P.
- Jan Korpas
Box: 1 -
F/4
-
55 kg
10p (23) Ap
|
F/4 | 55 kg | 10p (23) Ap | 1 |