NAAS
1
NAAS 16/04/2024
14:32
Maiden Hurdle
Salto de obstáculos - 3330m - € 14117 - 19 Participantes
Resultado final : 2 - 11 - 8 - 6
No corre(n) : 15 - 21 - 22 - 23
Terreno : Blando - Hierba
Salto de obstáculos - 3330m - € 14117 - 19 Participantes
No corre(n) : 15 - 21 - 22 - 23
Terreno : Blando - Hierba
Plaza | N° | Caballos (sexo/edad) cuadra | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1.º | 2 | ICARE DESBOIS (H/6) | Townend P. |
2.º | 11 | UNION STATION (H/5) | Donoghue K. J. |
3.º | 8 | OMNISCIENT (H/5) | Kennedy Ja. |
4.º | 6 | MINELLA BUDDY (H/5) | Prendergast N.T. |
S/A | Peso | Musique | Cuotas | SG Ganador | SP Colocado | ZS ZEshow (Segundo) | ZC ZE Cuarto | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mcgarvey J.
- S M Duffy
H/5
-
75.5 kg
11h 6h Ah
|
H/5 | 75.5 kg | 11h 6h Ah | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Townend P.
- W P Mullins
H/6
-
75.5 kg
7h 5h (23) 3h Ah (22) 1p
|
H/6 | 75.5 kg | 7h 5h (23) 3h Ah (22) 1p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Slevin J.J.
- S R B Crawford
H/5
-
75.5 kg
4h 6h Th 6p
|
H/5 | 75.5 kg | 4h 6h Th 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Torrens S.
- D Cullen
H/9
-
75.5 kg
(23) 10p 18p 5p 14p 7p (21) 9p 1s 10p 5p (20) 3p
|
H/9 | 75.5 kg | (23) 10p 18p 5p 14p 7p (21) 9p 1s 10p 5p (20) 3p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Brassil C.
- M Brassil
H/6
-
73 kg
16h (23) 8p 4p (22) 2p 9p 6p 5p 6h
|
H/6 | 73 kg | 16h (23) 8p 4p (22) 2p 9p 6p 5p 6h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Prendergast N.T.
- J Nallen
H/5
-
72 kg
10h 9h
|
H/5 | 72 kg | 10h 9h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
O'hanlon P. J.
- P J Rothwell
H/5
-
74 kg
15h 14h
|
H/5 | 74 kg | 15h 14h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Kennedy Ja.
- G Elliott
H/5
-
75.5 kg
4h (23) 8p 6p 7p 8p 7p (22) 1p 8p 1p 3p 3p 4p
|
H/5 | 75.5 kg | 4h (23) 8p 6p 7p 8p 7p (22) 1p 8p 1p 3p 3p 4p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Condon R.
- P A Fahy
H/7
-
73 kg
10h 7h 9h (23) 8p 5p
|
H/7 | 73 kg | 10h 7h 9h (23) 8p 5p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Ms C Skerry
- Ciaran Murphy
H/8
-
72 kg
7p (23) 8p 7p 1p 3p 10p 17p (22) 13p 8p 1p 5p 2p
|
H/8 | 72 kg | 7p (23) 8p 7p 1p 3p 10p 17p (22) 13p 8p 1p 5p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Donoghue K. J.
- G P Cromwell
H/5
-
75.5 kg
3h 3h 3h
|
H/5 | 75.5 kg | 3h 3h 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Walsh M.
- P J Flynn
H/5
-
75.5 kg
|
H/5 | 75.5 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Enright P.
- S Curling
F/5
-
72 kg
9h 4h
|
F/5 | 72 kg | 9h 4h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
D J Gilligan
- Mrs D Foster
F/5
-
70 kg
9h 6p (23) 2p 7p 5p 2p 6p 2p 10p (22) 10p 4p 11p
|
F/5 | 70 kg | 9h 6p (23) 2p 7p 5p 2p 6p 2p 10p (22) 10p 4p 11p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Byrnes P.
- C Byrnes
F/6
-
70 kg
(23) 1p 5p (22) 5p 6p
|
F/6 | 70 kg | (23) 1p 5p (22) 5p 6p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
Fenelon Sha.
- J J Hanlon
F/5
-
69 kg
6h 6h 4p (23) 10p 2p
|
F/5 | 69 kg | 6h 6h 4p (23) 10p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Mcdonagh M.
- E J O'grady
H/4
-
70.5 kg
Th 11p
|
H/4 | 70.5 kg | Th 11p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
K E Buckley
- G P Cromwell
H/4
-
72 kg
6h
|
H/4 | 72 kg | 6h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
Walsh E. J.
- Ciaran Murphy
H/4
-
72 kg
(23) 5h 8h
|
H/4 | 72 kg | (23) 5h 8h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
M J M O'sullivan
- B Connell
H/4
-
72 kg
15h 20h (23) 10p (22) 13p 11p
|
H/4 | 72 kg | 15h 20h (23) 10p (22) 13p 11p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
Meyler Donagh
- K Thornton
H/6
-
75.5 kg
|
H/6 | 75.5 kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Mullins Danny
- Ms M Mullins
F/4
-
68.5 kg
9h 16h
|
F/4 | 68.5 kg | 9h 16h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
Reserve 3
- P J Rothwell
H/5
-
75.5 kg
Th
|
H/5 | 75.5 kg | Th |