GULFSTREAM PARK
11
GULFSTREAM PARK 07/08/2022
23:41
Simulcast from Santiago Chile
Carrera lisa - 1200m - 7500 $ - 15 Participantes
Resultado final : 10 - 14 - 15 - 1
Terreno : Estándar
Carrera lisa - 1200m - 7500 $ - 15 Participantes
Terreno : Estándar
Plaza | N° | Caballos (sexo/edad) cuadra | Jockey |
---|---|---|---|
1.º | 10 | GRAND SMILE (M/4) | Tomas Seith |
2.º | 14 | SOY SAVAGE (M/4) | Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla |
3.º | 15 | JOHANNESBULL (H/4) | Jonathan Andres Castillo Tapia |
4.º | 1 | PATPRINTER (H/5) | Jose Arturo Villablanca Chandia |
S/A | Peso | Musique | Cuerda | Cuotas | SG Ganador | SP Colocado | ZS ZEshow (Segundo) | ZC ZE Cuarto | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
En directo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Jose Arturo Villablanca Chandia
- Alvaro Alejandro Fernandez Lozano
Box: 1 -
H/5
-
56.5 kg
4p 11p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 4p 11p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Victor Manuel Cifuentes
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 2 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
9p 13p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 9p 13p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Nicolas Molina
- J Rodriguez
Box: 3 -
H/4
-
56.5 kg
6p
|
H/4 | 56.5 kg | 6p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Felipe Alberto Henriquez
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 4 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Marco Andres Morales
- Felix Sepulveda E.
Box: 5 -
H/4
-
56.5 kg
12p 10p 8p 5p 7p
|
H/4 | 56.5 kg | 12p 10p 8p 5p 7p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Anyelo Lozano Rivera
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 6 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
11p 8p 4p 5p 5p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 11p 8p 4p 5p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Javier Ignacio Guajardo
- Rodrigo Andres Sanchez Quinteros
Box: 7 -
M/3
-
56.5 kg
10p 8p
|
M/3 | 56.5 kg | 10p 8p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Hugo Alejandro Ochoa Olmos
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 8 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
3p 2p 10p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 3p 2p 10p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Luis Andres Gonzalez
- Lagunas R. E.
Box: 9 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
2p 12p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 2p 12p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Tomas Seith
- Oliverio Martinez L.
Box: 10 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
13p 9p 8p 4p 10p
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 13p 9p 8p 4p 10p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Oscar Enrique Meneses Trigo
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 11 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
11p 12p 11p 2p 7p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 11p 12p 11p 2p 7p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Rodolfo Sebastian Dores Cabrera
- Domingo Enrique Matte D'Etigny
Box: 12 -
M/5
-
56.5 kg
5p 9p 8p 9p
|
M/5 | 56.5 kg | 5p 9p 8p 9p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivares
- Maria R. Escobar
Box: 13 -
H/5
-
56.5 kg
9p 11p 7p 3p 9p
|
H/5 | 56.5 kg | 9p 11p 7p 3p 9p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Miguel Angel Gutierrez Badilla
- Braulio Gomez A.
Box: 14 -
M/4
-
56.5 kg
|
M/4 | 56.5 kg | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Jonathan Andres Castillo Tapia
- Andres Delfin Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 15 -
H/4
-
56.5 kg
3p 12p 4p 7p 11p
|
H/4 | 56.5 kg | 3p 12p 4p 7p 11p | 15 |