SANTIAGO
7
SANTIAGO 29/04/2024
21:45
Prix Sacramentado
Flat racing - 1400m - € 3594 - 8 Runners
Final result : 3 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 8
Scratched runner(s) : 1 - 2
Time : 1'24''57
Ground : Fast - Dirt
Flat racing - 1400m - € 3594 - 8 Runners
Scratched runner(s) : 1 - 2
Time : 1'24''57
Ground : Fast - Dirt
Place | N° | Horses (sex/age) team | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | CURRY (M/7) | Molina Nic. | |
2nd | 4 | UN GUARITO (M/6) | Torres Chamorro Lui. A. | 7 L 1/2 |
3rd | 9 | NEOYORQUINO (M/8) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | 6 L |
4th | 5 | DIAMOND IN THE SKY (M/7) | Toro Naranjo Jes. A. | 2 L |
5th | 6 | RUCIA FARANDULERA (F/6) | Alvarez Gallardo Axe. | 1/2 L |
6th | 10 | NEGRO YIYI (M/6) | Pontigo Suazo Gui. A. | 3 L |
7th | 8 | SCHNELLER (H/5) | Ortega Tapia C. | 6 L 1/2 |
S/A | Weight | Musique | Lane | Odds | SG Win | SP Single - Show | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Soto Vergara Bas.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
M/6
-
58 kg
3p 14p 6p 4p 9p
|
M/6 | 58 kg | 3p 14p 6p 4p 9p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Ochoa Olmos H. A.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
M/7
-
58 kg
8p 2p (23) 9p 2p 2p
|
M/7 | 58 kg | 8p 2p (23) 9p 2p 2p | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Molina Nic.
- John Ricardo Pinochet Ponce
Box: 3 -
M/7
-
52 kg
1p 4p 6p (23) 1p 3p
|
M/7 | 52 kg | 1p 4p 6p (23) 1p 3p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Torres Chamorro Lui. A.
- Luis Alfredo Gutierrez
Box: 4 -
M/6
-
59 kg
6p 8p 2p 10p (23) 5p
|
M/6 | 59 kg | 6p 8p 2p 10p (23) 5p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Toro Naranjo Jes. A.
- Alvaro Alejandro Fernandez Lozano
Box: 5 -
M/7
-
55 kg
11p 5p 4p (22) 8p 3p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 11p 5p 4p (22) 8p 3p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Alvarez Gallardo Axe.
- Aldo Rodolfo Parra
Box: 6 -
F/6
-
52 kg
3p 2p 1p 10p 5p
|
F/6 | 52 kg | 3p 2p 1p 10p 5p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Sancho Benjamin
- Armando Victor Lab
Box: 7 -
M/8
-
58 kg
8p 9p 14p (23) 12p 11p
|
M/8 | 58 kg | 8p 9p 14p (23) 12p 11p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Ortega Tapia C.
- Sergio Eduardo Morales Galleguillos
Box: 8 -
H/5
-
59 kg
7p 13p 6p 1p 12p
|
H/5 | 59 kg | 7p 13p 6p 1p 12p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Andres Delfin Bernal Gonzalez
Box: 9 -
M/8
-
54 kg
2p 5p 10p 6p 10p
|
M/8 | 54 kg | 2p 5p 10p 6p 10p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Pontigo Suazo Gui. A.
- Patricio Recaredo Baeza
Box: 10 -
M/6
-
61 kg
7p 9p 10p (23) 14p 5p
|
M/6 | 61 kg | 7p 9p 10p (23) 14p 5p | 10 |