AUTEUIL
7
AUTEUIL 13/03/2021
17:20
Prix Hubert d'Aillières
Hurdle - 4300m - € 75000 - 8 Runners
Final result : 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
Time : 5'29''71
Ground : Very Soft | Penetrometer : 4,1 (09:00)
Hurdle - 4300m - € 75000 - 8 Runners
Time : 5'29''71
Ground : Very Soft | Penetrometer : 4,1 (09:00)
Place | N° | Horses (sex/age) team | Jockey | Distances |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | BERJOU (H/10) | Gauffenic N. | |
2nd | 7 | JE DEVIENS MOI (H/5) | Masure G. | 1 L 1/2 |
3rd | 2 | CORAZONES (H/9) | Schmidlin R. | 7 L 1/2 |
4th | 3 | REDWILLOW IMPERIAL (H/7) | Reveley J. | 5 L 1/2 |
5th | 6 | COBRA DE LARRE (H/9) | De Chitray A. | 1 L 1/2 |
6th | 4 | EXUPERY (H/8) | Lefebvre Mr C. | 3 L 1/2 |
7th | 5 | GRAZANO (H/8) | Poirier Al. | TETE |
S/A | Weight | Musique | Odds | SG Win | SP Single - Show | ZS ZEshow | ZC ZECouillon | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Gauffenic N.
- Windrif D.
H/10
-
70 kg
5h 1s (20) Ts 3h 3h 8h 4h 1s (19) 1s 1s Ah 6h
|
H/10 | 70 kg | 5h 1s (20) Ts 3h 3h 8h 4h 1s (19) 1s 1s Ah 6h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Schmidlin R.
- Carberry L.
H/9
-
69 kg
(20) 6h 6h 4s 7h 1h 2h 3s 6h 2s 5h (19) Ts 3s
|
H/9 | 69 kg | (20) 6h 6h 4s 7h 1h 2h 3s 6h 2s 5h (19) Ts 3s | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Reveley J.
- Baudrelle J. M.
H/7
-
68 kg
(20) 7s 9s 1s 7h 2h (19) 2s 3s 1s 2s 2s 3s Ah
|
H/7 | 68 kg | (20) 7s 9s 1s 7h 2h (19) 2s 3s 1s 2s 2s 3s Ah | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Lefebvre Mr C.
- Boisbrunet A.
H/8
-
68 kg
(20) 1s 1s 1h 2h (19) 1h 1h 2h 8h
|
H/8 | 68 kg | (20) 1s 1s 1h 2h (19) 1h 1h 2h 8h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Poirier Al.
- Poche T.
H/8
-
67 kg
7h (20) 1h 1h 2h 3h (19) 3p 1p 2p 4p 12p
|
H/8 | 67 kg | 7h (20) 1h 1h 2h 3h (19) 3p 1p 2p 4p 12p | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
De Chitray A.
- Baudron L.
H/9
-
67 kg
(20) 5s 1h 4s 4s 3s (19) 1s 1s (18) 7h 7s 8s 5s 3h
|
H/9 | 67 kg | (20) 5s 1h 4s 4s 3s (19) 1s 1s (18) 7h 7s 8s 5s 3h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Masure G.
- Nicolle F.
H/5
-
65 kg
(20) 1s Ts 5h 5h 2h Ts 1s (19) 1h 1h 7h
|
H/5 | 65 kg | (20) 1s Ts 5h 5h 2h Ts 1s (19) 1h 1h 7h | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Faltejsek J.
- Tuma P.
F/6
-
65 kg
(20) 1h 2h (19) 1h 1h 1h 1s 1p 1h 2p (18) 4p
|
F/6 | 65 kg | (20) 1h 2h (19) 1h 1h 1h 1s 1p 1h 2p (18) 4p |