WOLVEGA
3
WOLVEGA 22/10/2021
12:45
Giganten Trial
Draf - 2100m - € 6000 - 8 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 8 - 6
Tijd : 2'33''50
Baanconditie : Goed
Draf - 2100m - € 6000 - 8 Starters
Tijd : 2'33''50
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Tijd | Racetijd/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 2 | KILIMANJARO (H/6) | Bakker R. | 2'33''50 | 1'13''10 |
2e | 5 | OFFICER STEPHEN (H/8) | Tesselaar D.P. | 2'33''50 | 1'13''10 |
3e | 3 | DURK M BOKO (R/13) | Van Der Blonk F.W. | 2'33''90 | 1'13''30 |
4e | 4 | ETENCLIN (H/9) | Brouwer Mic. | 2'34''20 | 1'13''40 |
5e | 7 | BANKER TRANSS R (R/13) | Bakker A. | 2'35''20 | 1'13''90 |
6e | 8 | HINDY HEIKANT (M/8) | Wester R. | 2'36''10 | 1'14''30 |
7e | 6 | GUSTAFSON (R/9) | Ebbinge R. | 2'36''80 | 1'14''70 |
G/L | Afstand | Record/Winsom | Prestaties | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Mieras J.
- Sykora H.
R/9
- 2100m
- 1'13"5
4a 7a 9a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 2a (20) 7a 2a 4a
|
R/9 | 2100m | 1'13"5 | 4a 7a 9a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 2a (20) 7a 2a 4a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Bakker R.
- Westergaard Bo
H/6
- 2100m
- 1'11"7
3a 1a 3a Dm 3a 5a 2a 3a 1a 9a 3a (20) 5a
|
H/6 | 2100m | 1'11"7 | 3a 1a 3a Dm 3a 5a 2a 3a 1a 9a 3a (20) 5a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Van Der Blonk F.W.
- Frans Van Der Blonk
R/13
- 2100m
- 1'11"0
5a 4a 3a 1a 1a Da 4a 2a 7a 2a 3a Da
|
R/13 | 2100m | 1'11"0 | 5a 4a 3a 1a 1a Da 4a 2a 7a 2a 3a Da | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Brouwer Mic.
- De Groote Christophe
H/9
- 2100m
- 1'11"8
Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a Da 1a Da 3a Da 1a 2a
|
H/9 | 2100m | 1'11"8 | Da 2a Da (20) 5a 5a Da 1a Da 3a Da 1a 2a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Tesselaar D.P.
- Tesselaar D.
H/8
- 2100m
- 1'10"2
3a Da 4a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19) 4a 2a 1a 3a 1a
|
H/8 | 2100m | 1'10"2 | 3a Da 4a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19) 4a 2a 1a 3a 1a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Ebbinge R.
- Engwerda J.
R/9
- 2100m
4a 8a 1m 1m 2a 4a 4a 2a 2a 0a (20) 1a 8a
|
R/9 | 2100m | 4a 8a 1m 1m 2a 4a 4a 2a 2a 0a (20) 1a 8a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Bakker A.
- Johnny Westenbrink
R/13
- 2100m
5a 6a 6a Aa 2a 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 7a (20) 6a
|
R/13 | 2100m | 5a 6a 6a Aa 2a 4a 5a 3a 3a 6a 7a (20) 6a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Wester R.
- Grift H.
M/8
- 2100m
Dm 4a 3a 5a 2a 2a 1a 0a 1a 2a 1a 1a
|
M/8 | 2100m | Dm 4a 3a 5a 2a 2a 1a 0a 1a 2a 1a 1a |