CHILE
4
CHILE 22/04/2021
20:57
Prix Falconete
Ren - 1000m - € 3148 - 15 Starters
Officiële uitslag : 12 - 6 - 8 - 15 - 13
Tijd : 0'58''88
Baanconditie : Goed
Ren - 1000m - € 3148 - 15 Starters
Tijd : 0'58''88
Baanconditie : Goed
Plaats | Nr. | Paarden (geslacht/leeftijd) | Rijder | Afstand |
---|---|---|---|---|
1e | 12 | RINCONADA VERDE (M/7) | Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. | |
2e | 6 | MIA RAFAELA (M/6) | Covarrubias Rivera And. C. | 10 L |
3e | 8 | DANITA FIRST (M/9) | Sancho Escalante Ben. A. | 1 L 1/2 |
4e | 15 | JOHN WAYNE (R/11) | Silva L. P. | ENCOLURE |
5e | 13 | ME QUEDO AQUI (M/9) | Munoz Rojas Jua. S. | 2 L |
G/L | Gewicht | Prestaties | Startbox | Quotering | SG Winnend | SP Plaats | ZS 2e | ZC 4e | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Live | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
Solorza Fernandez R.
- Juan Manuel Manriquez
Box: 1 -
M/6
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p (20) 6p 4p 8p 9p 0p 3p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p 0p 0p 1p (20) 6p 4p 8p 9p 0p 3p | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
Bracetti Guerrero V.
- Manriquez Fernandez H. E.
Box: 2 -
M/6
-
55 kg
9p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 9p (20) 0p 9p 0p 4p 5p
|
M/6 | 55 kg | 9p 0p 0p 0p 9p 8p 9p (20) 0p 9p 0p 4p 5p | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
Rivera Espinoza Jor. A.
- Valentãn Ubilla C.
Box: 3 -
M/4
-
56 kg
0p 7p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 5p 5p 5p 8p 9p
|
M/4 | 56 kg | 0p 7p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 5p 5p 5p 8p 9p | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Rojas Cabrera Cri.
- Juan Aravena M.
Box: 4 -
M/5
-
55 kg
3p 9p 5p 5p 5p 5p (20) 4p 8p 3p 0p 9p 3p
|
M/5 | 55 kg | 3p 9p 5p 5p 5p 5p (20) 4p 8p 3p 0p 9p 3p | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
Munoz Rojas Cri. A.
- Rafael Ferrari Quiroz
Box: 5 -
H/10
-
55 kg
0p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 9p (19) 0p
|
H/10 | 55 kg | 0p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 2p 0p 0p 7p 0p 9p (19) 0p | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Covarrubias Rivera And. C.
- Covarrubias M.
Box: 6 -
M/6
-
56 kg
1p 3p 9p 3p 3p
|
M/6 | 56 kg | 1p 3p 9p 3p 3p | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Fuenzalida Garcia Rod. A.
- Braulio Gã³mez A.
Box: 7 -
H/5
-
55 kg
7p 0p 0p 0p 9p (20) 1p 2p 0p 7p 6p 0p
|
H/5 | 55 kg | 7p 0p 0p 0p 9p (20) 1p 2p 0p 7p 6p 0p | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Sancho Escalante Ben. A.
- Carlos Garcia V.
Box: 8 -
M/9
-
55 kg
8p 2p 6p 6p 2p (20) 2p 7p 4p 4p 4p 6p 3p
|
M/9 | 55 kg | 8p 2p 6p 6p 2p (20) 2p 7p 4p 4p 4p 6p 3p | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Perez Astudillo Gui. A.
- Hã©ctor Castillo S.
Box: 9 -
H/8
-
55 kg
0p (20) 4p 9p 0p (19) 7p 1p 5p 3p (18) 3p 4p 7p 0p
|
H/8 | 55 kg | 0p (20) 4p 9p 0p (19) 7p 1p 5p 3p (18) 3p 4p 7p 0p | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
Aedo Mme A.
- Rafael Ferrari Quiroz
Box: 10 -
M/7
-
56 kg
8p 2p 8p 2p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p 7p 2p 5p
|
M/7 | 56 kg | 8p 2p 8p 2p 0p 9p 0p 3p 0p 7p 2p 5p | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Orrego V.
- Luis G. Soto E.
Box: 11 -
H/8
-
56 kg
4p 5p 1p 9p 5p 7p 4p 8p 6p 9p 3p 4p
|
H/8 | 56 kg | 4p 5p 1p 9p 5p 7p 4p 8p 6p 9p 3p 4p | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Cisternas Ayala Raf. F.
- Sergio Montano Inda
Box: 12 -
M/7
-
60 kg
1p (20) 9p 0p 0p 6p 5p 0p 3p 6p (19) 9p 0p 0p
|
M/7 | 60 kg | 1p (20) 9p 0p 0p 6p 5p 0p 3p 6p (19) 9p 0p 0p | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Munoz Rojas Jua. S.
- Jose Bravo M.
Box: 13 -
M/9
-
56 kg
2p 6p 9p 9p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 9p 1p 4p 7p
|
M/9 | 56 kg | 2p 6p 9p 9p 0p 0p (20) 0p 0p 9p 1p 4p 7p | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Carrasco Rodriguez Die. F.
- Francisco Abarca Parada
Box: 14 -
M/7
-
55 kg
8p 0p 9p 9p 1p 5p 7p 9p 4p (20) 0p 8p 0p
|
M/7 | 55 kg | 8p 0p 9p 9p 1p 5p 7p 9p 4p (20) 0p 8p 0p | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Silva L. P.
- Covarrubias E. G. J.
Box: 15 -
R/11
-
55 kg
0p 2p 2p 4p 6p 5p 0p 7p 6p 0p 0p 7p
|
R/11 | 55 kg | 0p 2p 2p 4p 6p 5p 0p 7p 6p 0p 0p 7p | 15 |